Deelnemende ploegen

Nr Naam Woonplaats Land
1 Jan van Arckel/ WV Avanti JVA NED
  Kamp, Arno -Ploegleider- Nederland
1 van Kappel, Geert Sleeuwijk Nederland
2 Vonk, Menno Meerkerk Nederland
3 de Bruin, Jayson Alphen a/d Rijn Nederland
2 IJsselstreek/Hanzerenners/Noordwesthoek 1 IJHN NED
  van Varik, Frans -Ploegleider-  
4 Tellegen, Arno Hattem Nederland
5 Homan, Ferron Dalfsen Nederland
6 Visser, Hielke Zwolle Nederland
3 IJsselstreek/Hanzerenners/Noordwesthoek 2 IJHN NED
  van Varik, Frans -Ploegleider-  
7 Otter, Jorryt Nieuwleusen Nederland
8 Verbeek, Ivo Luttelgeest Nederland
9 Stuiver, Ard Zwolle Nederland
4 WV Kapenga Home Center 1 KAP NED
  Sijbrandi, Sake-Jan -Ploegleider- Nederland
10 Dillema, Mark Doezum Nederland
11 Jukema, Friso Heeg Nederland
12 Koehoorn, Jelmer Heerenveen Nederland
5 WV Kapenga Home Center 2 KAP NED
  Sijbrandi, Sake-Jan -Ploegleider- Nederland
13 Sijbrandi, Philip Bolsward Nederland
14 van der Veen, Aldert Wijnjewoude Nederland
15 de Vries, Jan Egbert Broeksterwoude Nederland
6 WRV De Peddelaars 1 PED NED
16 de Vries, Rick Nijeholtpade Nederland
17 Deelstra, Huub Hoogeveen Nederland
18 Hoogeveen, Niels Hoogeveen Nederland
7 WRV De Peddelaars 2 PED NED
19 Koops, Bas Elim Nederland
20 Kroezen, Antoine Hoogeveen Nederland
21 Bouwers, Pieter Beilen Nederland
8 AR&TV De Adelaar / CRT Raalte / WSV De Zwaluwen / CC75 ADE NED
  Hezeman, Manuel -Ploegleider- Nederland
22 Hezeman, Rick Apeldoorn Nederland
23 Groot Koerkamp, Jur Raalte Nederland
24 Hogenkamp, Lars Nijverdal Nederland
9 Cervélo Goodzo Zeeuws Vlaanderen 1 CER NED
  Martijn, Edwald -Ploegleider- Nederland
25 Habets, Jordan Sint-Geertruid Nederland
26 Strik, Dylan Heerlen Nederland
27 Verzijl, Sten Berkel en Rodenrijs Nederland
10 Cervélo Goodzo Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2 CER NED
  Martijn, Edwald -Ploegleider- Nederland
28 Rasenberg, Robbert Terheijden Nederland
29 Lemke, Gijs Amsterdam Nederland
30 van Mil, Biko Wateringen Nederland
11 RTV de Bollenstreek BOL NED
  van Poecke, Frank -Ploegleider- Nederland
31 van den Broek, Frank Voorhout Nederland
32 Polet, Casper Katwijk Nederland
33      
12 District Midden DSM NED
34      
35      
36      
13 KNWU District-Oost KDO NED
  Geelen, John -Ploegleider- Nederland
37 Kamp, Hidde Hengelo Nederland
38 Geelen, Loek Lonneker Nederland
39 Willemsen, Sjoerd Arnhem Nederland
14 Wielervereniging Westland Wil Vooruit 1 WWV NED
  Zuijderwijk, Wilco -Ploegleider- Nederland
40 Brabander, Nick Honselersdijk Nederland
41 Meerbeek, Markus Naaldwijk Nederland
42 Stijger, Frank Honselersdijk Nederland
15 Wielervereniging Westland Wil Vooruit 2 WWV NED
  Zuijderwijk, Wilco -Ploegleider- Nederland
43 Roodenburg, Roy Honselersdijk Nederland
44 van der Hoeven, Luc Wateringen Nederland
45 Suijker, Stef Schipluiden Nederland
16 Cyclingteam Achterhoek 1 CTA NED
  Bloem, Marc -Ploegleider- Nederland
46 Gademan, Sam Beek Nederland
47 Lubbers, Christiaan Winterswijk Nederland
48 Varweg, Matthijs Hardenberg Nederland
17 Cyclingteam Achterhoek 2 CTA NED
  Bloem, Marc -Ploegleider- Nederland
49 Berkelder, Sammy Varsseveld Nederland
50 ten Have, Bjorn Harreveld Nederland
51 Giezen, Tijs Doetinchem Nederland
18 TWC de Kempen KEM NED
  Cleven, Leon -Ploegleider-  
52 Dirven, Roy Bergeijk Nederland
53 Kanen, Kelvin Bergeijk Nederland
54 Senders, Sverre Luyksgestel Nederland
19 Wcl Bergklimmers BER NED
  Hochstenbach, Ronald -Ploegleider-  
55 Adriaans, Bowen Stein Nederland
56 Hochstenbach, Cas Maastricht Nederland
57 Arrammach, Kevin Maastricht Nederland
20 Wielervereniging Schijndel 1 SCH NED
  Ketelaars, Albert -Ploegleider- Nederland
58 Willems, Dennis Boxmeer Nederland
59 Vink, Mitchell Veenendaal Nederland
60 van Zandbeek, Sjors Heeswijk-Dinther Nederland
21 Wielervereniging Schijndel 2 SCH NED
  Ketelaars, Albert -Ploegleider- Nederland
61 Schuurman, Sep Sint-Oedenrode Nederland
62 Uptegrove, Carl Sint-Michielsgestel Nederland
63 Vorstenbosch, Jarno Schijndel Nederland
22 RSc Zuidwesthoek WV Breda ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 1 ZBT NED
  Blok, Ed -Ploegleider- Nederland
64 Mengerink, Lars Made Nederland
65 Kiepe, Jeffrey Breda Nederland
66 Runhaar, Jochem Kapelle Nederland
23 UW & TC de Volharding 1 VOL NED
  Staal, Nico -Ploegleider- Nederland
67 Boshoven, Arjan Spijkenisse Nederland
68 Schoolenaar, Dion Zwanenburg Nederland
69 Fontijne, Emiel Krimpen aan den IJssel Nederland
24 UW & TC de Volharding 2 VOL NED
  Staal, Nico -Ploegleider- Nederland
70 Krijnsen, Jelte Bolsward Nederland
71 den Braber, Simon Woerden Nederland
72 Bult, Lennart Zeist Nederland
25 WSV Emmen 1 EMM NED
  Dijkstra, Harry -Ploegleider- Nederland
  Fledderus, Herman -Ploegleider- Nederland
73 Bours, Mats Holsloot Nederland
74 Dijkstra, Jesse Stadskanaal Nederland
75 Fledderus, Joeri Nieuw Amsterdam Nederland
26 WSV Emmen 2 EMM NED
  Dijkstra, Harry -Ploegleider- Nederland
  Fledderus, Herman -Ploegleider- Nederland
76 Freriks, Joost Emmen Nederland
77 Langen, Thom Nieuw Dordrecht Nederland
78 de Sain, Gerben Sleen Nederland
27 WV de Stormvogels STO NED
  Veen, Edwin -Ploegleider- Nederland
79 Glazenborg, Ruben Westerlee Nederland
80 Veen, Karsten Westerlee Nederland
81 Deiman, Olaf Hoogezand Nederland
28 WV De Jonge Renner 1 DJR NED
  Meijers, Daan -Ploegleider- Nederland
82 Hassert, Sven Bocholtz Nederland
83 Pavone, Gianni Steenbergen Nederland
84 Räkers, Martijn Bavel Nederland
29 WV De Jonge Renner 2 DJR NED
  Meijers, Daan -Ploegleider- Nederland
85 Michielsen, Manuel Eck en Wiel Nederland
86 Spapen, Mauro Rijen Nederland
87 Hohmann, Lars Oosterhout Nederland
30 AWV de Zwaluwen 1 ZWA NED
  Pluimers, Gerrit -Ploegleider- Nederland
88 Morsink, Jesse Enter Nederland
89 Pluimers, Rick Enter Nederland
90 Bakker, Niels Rijssen Nederland
31 AWV de Zwaluwen 2 ZWA NED
  Pluimers, Gerrit -Ploegleider- Nederland
91 Oost, Jesper Hoogeveen Nederland
92 Scheffer, Bas Wierden Nederland
93 Lamberink, Steyn Bergentheim Nederland
32 HRTC/ West-Frisia WES NED
  Vlijm, Kees -Ploegleider- Nederland
94 van Diepen, Sybe Warder Nederland
95 Kras, Bram Hoorn Nederland
96 Groot, Jelle Bovenkarspel Nederland
33 Friesche Leeuw/Otto Ebbens/Stormvogels OTT NED
97 Kempenaar, Jan Reinder Buitenpost Nederland
98 de Lange, Hidde Erben Hurdegaryp Nederland
99 Stok, Jarno Boksum Nederland
34 Forte U19 Cycling Team FOR BEL
  Verschueren, Patrick -Ploegleider- België
100 Marsman, Tim Hattem Nederland
101 Kooij, Olav Numansdorp Nederland
102 del Grosso, Bodi Eelde Nederland
35 LRTV Swift SWI NED
103 Sieders, Jan Wicher Leidschendam Nederland
104 Kluts, Thijn Leiden Nederland
105 Robijn, Peder Koudekerk a/d Rijn Nederland
36 WTC de Amstel 1 AMS NED
  Mouris, Joost -Ploegleider- Nederland
106 Leijnse, Enzo Amstelveen Nederland
107 Broex, Menno Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Nederland
108 Voogt, Niek Ouderkerk a/d Amstel Nederland
37 WTC de Amstel 2 AMS NED
  Mouris, Joost -Ploegleider- Nederland
109 Geleijn, Owen Rijsenhout Nederland
110 Göbel, Wieger Amstelveen Nederland
111 Immerzeel, Ivar Wilnis Nederland
38 WV Eemland EEM NED
  Luiten, John -Ploegleider- Nederland
112 van Os, Mark Amerongen Nederland
113 Drost, Melvin Veenendaal Nederland
114 Sytema, Jesse Leusden Nederland
39 TWC Het Snelle Wiel/TWC Pijnenburg/TML Dommelstreek 1 HSW NED
  van Gestel, Twan -Ploegleider- Nederland
115 van Gestel, Luuk Moergestel Nederland
116 Artz, Bart Wintelre Nederland
117 ten Boske, Kars Wintelre Nederland
40 TWC Het Snelle Wiel/TWC Pijnenburg/TML Dommelstreek 2 HSW NED
  van Gestel, Twan -Ploegleider- Nederland
118 van den Aarssen, Jurgen Dreumel Nederland
119 Hasselaar, Jeroen Eindhoven Nederland
120 de Groof, Pieter Heeze Nederland
41 DTS/A.S.C.Olympia 1 OLY NED
  Overdevest, Wim -Ploegleider- Nederland
121 Elbers, Arwin Koog aan de Zaan Nederland
122 Brusche, Justin Zaandam Nederland
123      
42 DTS/A.S.C.Olympia 2 OLY NED
  Overdevest, Wim -Ploegleider- Nederland
124 van Dorp, Nick Zaandam Nederland
125 Veenhoven, Rick Oostzaan Nederland
126 Geleijnse, Yuran Amsterdam Nederland
43 Meteoor Assen Roden 1 MET NED
  Walters, Henk -Ploegleider- Nederland
127 Tigelaar, Jans Smilde Nederland
128 Stoffers, Warner Gasteren Nederland
129 Cordes, Jeffrey Nieuw Roden Nederland
44 Meteoor Assen Roden 2 MET NED
  Walters, Henk -Ploegleider- Nederland
130 Vos, Tristan Eelderwolde Nederland
131 Brouwer, Dennis Westerbork Nederland
132 van der Meer, Bram Gieten Nederland
45 Wielerclub Midden-Limburg WML NED
  Douven, Eric -Ploegleider- Nederland
133 Smeets, Tom Reuver Nederland
134      
135      
46 cycling club Monkeytown 1 MON NED
  Wesseling, Dick -Ploegleider- Nederland
136 Loohuis, Lars Harbrinkhoek Nederland
137 Klein Nienhuis, Bart Lichtenvoorde Nederland
138 van Ekeren, Niels Rijswijk Nederland
47 cycling club Monkeytown 2 MON NED
  Wesseling, Dick -Ploegleider- Nederland
139 Raats, Sven Amsterdam Nederland
140 Ruijter, Stijn Uithoorn Nederland
141 Runderkamp, Samuel Volendam Nederland
48 WASp Development Team WAS NED
  Smit, Guido -Ploegleider-  
142 Sprockel, Maurice Berkel en Rodenrijs Nederland
143 de Veld, Michiel Rotterdam Nederland
144 van der Linden, Matthew Barendrecht Nederland
49 Willebrord wil vooruit 1 WIL NED
  Keller, Henk -Ploegleider- Nederland
145 Baak, Jord Dronten Nederland
146 Heijnen, Philip Oeffelt Nederland
147 van Hassel, Tristan Wernhout Nederland
50 Willebrord wil vooruit 2 WIL NED
  Keller, Henk -Ploegleider- Nederland
148 Kroonen, Max Diepenveen Nederland
149 Rijsdijk, Nathan Vlaardingen Nederland
150 van Rijsbergen, Ties Etten-Leur Nederland
51 W.V. Noord-Holland NHL NED
151 Burger, Bryan Warmenhuizen Nederland
152 Dekker, Pieter Warmenhuizen Nederland
153 Beerepoot, Jens Heerhugowaard Nederland
52 Rsc Zuidwesthoek WV bReda ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 2 ZBT NED
  Blok, Ed -Ploegleider- Nederland
154 van Eersel, David Breda Nederland
155 Peetoom, Nelson Essen Nederland
156 van Meer, Erben Nispen Nederland