Deelnemende Ploegen

Nr Naam Woonplaats Land
1 WV De Jonge Renner DJR NED
  Koster, Sjoerd -Ploegleider- Nederland
1 Dijkstra, Martijn De Knipe Nederland
2 Wittenberg, Wim Herveld Nederland
3 van Broekhoven, Rob Roosendaal Nederland
4 Cremers, Paul Gulpen Nederland
5 Erren, Pim Venlo Nederland
6      
2 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam WPGA WPG NED
  van Dam, Arthur -Ploegleider- Nederland
7 Asjes, Jelmer Assendelft Nederland
8 Buning, Jorn Alkmaar Nederland
9 van Diemen, Friso Amstelveen Nederland
10 Veling, Quinten Monnickendam Nederland
11 Wolffenbuttel, Nils Nigtevecht Nederland
12      
3 Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam KVK NED
  Ribbers, Arjan -Ploegleider- Nederland
13 te Stroet, Rens Keijenborg Nederland
14 Tellegen, Sven Hattem Nederland
15 Scholten, Wiebe Dieren Nederland
16 Vrielink, Yannick Zutphen Nederland
17 Lubbers, Maarten Winterswijk Nederland
18      
4 West-Frisia WFR NED
  Haakman, Tino -Ploegleider- Nederland
19 Rasch, Jesper Zandvoort Nederland
20 de Rijk, Dorus de Rijp Nederland
21 de Rooij, Jesse Hoorn NH Nederland
22 Groot, Tim Bovenkarspel Nederland
23 Mooij, Eric Hoogwoud Nederland
24      
5 Westland Wil Vooruit WWV NED
  Bax, Peter -Ploegleider- Nederland
25 Nelck, Bram Pijnacker Nederland
26 Zeestraten, Stef Pijnacker Nederland
27 Deelen, Diederik Berkenwoude Nederland
28 van der Meer, Nick Honselersdijk Nederland
29 Wubben, Bob De Lier Nederland
30      
6 UWTC De Volharding VOL NED
  Oussoren, Jaco -Ploegleider- Nederland
31 Verkuijl, Jasper Baarn Nederland
32 Talen, Jordi Spijkenisse Nederland
33 Kelderman, Martin Veenendaal Nederland
34 Geserick, Ocko Hilversum Nederland
35 Switters, Daan Leusden Nederland
36      
7 NWVG-FILA-Cycling Team WVG NED
  van Helden, John -Ploegleider- Nederland
37 Bakker, Björn Wijnjewoude Nederland
38 Lindeman, Adrie Assen Nederland
39 de Vries, Hartthijs Kollum Nederland
40 Keizer, Martijn Muntendam Nederland
41 Breukelman, Chiel Gramsbergen Nederland
42      
8 Rabobank Plieger Jan van Arckel JVA NED
  van der Lee, André -Ploegleider- Nederland
43 Bode, Hermen Giessenburg Nederland
44 Meeuwisse, Melle Boskoop Nederland
45 van den Berg, Bart Wijngaarden ZH Nederland
46 de Groot, Noah Ottoland Nederland
47 de Bruin, Wim Hardinxveld-Giessendam Nederland
48      
9 Willebrord Wil Vooruit WIL NED
  Heus, Kor -Ploegleider- Nederland
49 Kerkhofs, Bob Wouw Nederland
50 Haest, Jasper Roosendaal Nederland
51 Sitters, Bart Zegge Nederland
52 Rijsdijk, Tristan Vlaardingen Nederland
53 van Agtmaal, Jeffrey Huijbergen Nederland
54      
10 AW GROEP - SwaBo Cyclingteam SAB NED
  Rotmensen, Davey -Ploegleider- Nederland
55 Boele, Bastijn Leiden Nederland
56 Lenting, Etienne Nieuwveen Nederland
57 Ligtenberg, Lex Utrecht Nederland
58 Snel, Tijmen Leiden Nederland
59 van der Touw, Milan Voorschoten Nederland
60      
11 VolkerWessels Merckx Cyclingteam VWM NED
  Engels, Allard -Ploegleider- Nederland
61 Harbers, Rochéz Nijverdal Nederland
62 Schulten, Chiel Raalte Nederland
63 Vermeulen, Jeff Exloo Nederland
64 Wijkel, Stan Holsloot Nederland
65 Wolsink, Jelle Hengelo (O) Nederland
66      
12 Krush-WV de IJsselstreek Cycling Team KYS NED
  Zonnebelt, Marc -Ploegleider- Nederland
67 Vierhouten, Gino Luca Hulshorst Nederland
68 Elzing, Adrik Schoonebeek Nederland
69 Timmerman, Jurgen Dronten Nederland
70 Bogerd, Marien Kootwijk Nederland
71 Junte, Maarten Elburg Nederland
72      
13 WV de Kannibaal KAN NED
  Huiting, Vincent -Ploegleider- Nederland
73 Verweij, Bram Haren GN Nederland
74 Knol, Martijn Zwolle Nederland
75 Zaal, Maurice Groningen Nederland
76 Welling, Sybren Groningen Nederland
77 Hoveijn, Frans Houten Nederland
78      
14 TWC Het Snelle Wiel HSW NED
  Bruininx, Frans -Ploegleider- Nederland
79 Poels, Xavier Oeffelt Nederland
80 Esselaar, Remco Stein LB Nederland
81 Meusen, Tim Reuver Nederland
82 van Oirschot, Pieter Best Nederland
83 de Cock, Jules Eindhoven Nederland
84      
15 zrtc Theo Middelkamp TMK NED
  Nieuwdorp, Heddie -Ploegleider- Nederland
85 Balk, Bobby Arnemuiden Nederland
86 Godde, Eddy Hendrik Ido Ambacht Nederland
87 Raas, Eloy Middelburg Nederland
88 Hoondert, Paul Heinkenszand Nederland
89 Gijzel, Roy 's-Heer Arendskerke Nederland
90      
16 Eerens Stormvogels Veendam EST NED
  Jilesen, Dennis -Ploegleider- Nederland
91 de Haan, Paul Groningen Nederland
92 van Leeuwen, Cor Borger Nederland
93 Neijmeijer, Allard Utrecht Nederland
94 Nakken, Bruno Assen Nederland
95 Steenhuis, Mathijs Sneek Nederland
96      
17 Smart Dry WV Eemland EML NED
  Wennekes, Theo -Ploegleider- Nederland
97 Luijk, André Nijkerk Nederland
98 van Diermen, Johnny Bunschoten-Spakenburg Nederland
99 Walgien, Jorrit Amersfoort Nederland
100 Ruchtie, Wouter Utrecht Nederland
101 van den Bosch, Joost Amersfoort Nederland
102      
18 TWC Maaslandster Z.L. MLS NED
  Ramakers, John -Ploegleider- Nederland
103 Huveners, Stan Bemelen Nederland
104 Hendriks, Lorenzo Melick Nederland
105 van der Stegen, Roel Sittard Nederland
106 Costello, Nicholas   Australië
107 Rae, Daniel   Australië
108      
19 WASp WAS NED
  Grootveld, Andre -Ploegleider- Nederland
109 Stolwijk, Arian Rotterdam Nederland
110 Hulsker, Kevin Nootdorp Nederland
111 Cijntje, Hillard Voorburg Nederland
112 Geleijnse, Marco Hellevoetsluis Nederland
113 Havermans, Youp Rotterdam Nederland
114      
20 WV Breda BRE NED
  Rovers, Peter -Ploegleider-  
115 Dielissen, Bart Breda Nederland
116 Koemans, Daaf Terheyden Nederland
117 Reuvers, Kevin Zevenbergen Nederland
118 van Rutten, Bryan Breda Nederland
119 Zavyalov, Innokenty   Verenigde Staten
120      
21 TWC TEMPO Hoppenbrouwers THB NED
  Baudoin, Hans -Ploegleider- Nederland
121 Koop, Jos Den Hoorn Nederland
122 Vreugdenhil, Bart Amsterdam Nederland
123 Sydlik, Benjamin Wassenberg Duitsland
124 Doornbusch, Jeffrey Breda Nederland
125 Romana, Michael-Angelo Tilburg Nederland
126      
22 A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar ADE NED
  Bakker, Sander -Ploegleider- Nederland
127 Peters, Arne Beekbergen Nederland
128 Willemsen, Maikel Brummen Nederland
129 Wallinga, Olav Zutphen Nederland
130 van Pelt, Zeger Putten Nederland
131 van Otterloo, Niels Nijbroek Nederland
132      
23 Drc de Mol MOL NED
  Schuller, Remko -Ploegleider- Nederland
133 Kramer, Erik Breda Nederland
134 Schuller, Mickey Dordrecht Nederland
135 van der Eijk, Johan Strijen Nederland
136 Reijtenbagh, Tony Zuidland Nederland
137 van Wingerden, Luuk Puttershoek Nederland
138      
24 Mooi Jong Cycling Team H.S.K. Trias MJT NED
  Riemen, Marco -Ploegleider- Nederland
139 van den Berg, David Leidschendam Nederland
140 Splinter, Raymond Amsterdam Nederland
141 Engele, Rienk Pijnacker Nederland
142 Mol, Robbert-Jan Nibbixwoud Nederland
143 Jansen, Tom Steenbergen Nederland
144      
25 Wielervereniging Schijndel SCH NED
  van de Rijdt, Jo -Ploegleider-  
145 Gruithuijzen, Paul Breugel Nederland
146 Teulings, Teun Breugel Nederland
147 Pril, Guus Best Nederland
148 van Esch, Jarno Sint-Oedenrode Nederland
149 Hubers, Stefan Vinkel Nederland
150      
26 WRV De Peddelaars PED NED
  de Vries, Arjan -Ploegleider-  
151 Goeree, Niels Borger Nederland
152 Goeree, Rick Borger Nederland
153 Deelstra, Niek Hoogeveen Nederland
154 Oost, Stijn Emmen Nederland
155 Vester, Sebastian Drachten Nederland
156      
27 Cyclingteam Achterhoek ATH NED
  de Kinkelder, Fred -Ploegleider- Nederland
157 Schotten, Livay Doesburg Nederland
158 van der Molen, Gideon Megchelen Nederland
159 Huntink, Jentje Drempt Nederland
160 Meijer, Niek Zeddam Nederland
161 Putman, Tim Zelhem Nederland
162      
28 RTV Oldenzaalse WCL OLD NED
  Strohm, Frank -Ploegleider- Nederland
163 Bekhuis, Lars Borne Nederland
164 Wantia, Harm Weerselo Nederland
165 Steffens, Daan Borne Nederland
166 Kempenaar, Arnout Dronten Nederland
167 Moorman, Rens Ootmarsum Nederland
168      
29 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team DFV NED
  Bastiaansen, Rene -Ploegleider- Nederland
169 Egberink, Roderik Bussum Nederland
170 Smits, Florian Dinxperlo Nederland
171 Dilling, Hans Nijmegen Nederland
172 ten Kortenaar, Pieter Wageningen Nederland
173 te Brake, Arno Nijmegen Nederland
174